Zestawienie 50 najlepszych wyników kobiet w historii Maratonu Dębno

 

 

 

Wynik

M-ce

Nazwisko i imię

Rocz.

Kraj-Klub-Miejscowość

Rok

2:32:09

1

Syrek Grażyna

1972

Olimpia Poznań

2003

2:32:23

1

Panfil Wanda

1959

Lechia Tomaszów

1988

2:32:24

2

Drybulska Monika

1980

Olimpia Poznań

2003

2:32:30

1

Walendziak Renata

1950

Bałtyk Gdynia

1986

2:33:13

1

Jepngetich Barsosio Stellah

1993

Kenia

2016

2:33:24

2

Górzyńska Gabriela

1956

Zawisza Bydgoszcz

1986

2:33:27

1

Drybulska Monika

1980

Olimpia Poznań

2004

2:33:42

1

Drybulska Monika

1980

Grunwald Poznań

2008

2:33:44

3

Mierzejewska Grażyna

1957

Bałtyk Gdynia

1986

2:33:56

1

Mazuronak Vilha

1989

Białoruś

2012

 

 

 

 

 

 

2:34:22

1

Peterkova Alena

1960

Czechy

2000

2:35:29

2

Chylińska Krystyna

1964

Start Lublin

1988

2:35:42

1

Lewandowska Edyta

1980

RKS Łódź

2009

2:36:12

2

Lewandowska Edyta

1980

RKS Łódź

2008

2:36:31

1

Melicherova Ludmila

1964

CSRS

1984

2:36:36

1

Kuta Krystyna

1967

Serock

1999

2:36:41

1

Mazovka Elena

1967

Białoruś

2006

2:36:51

3

Szydłowska Ewa

1960

Bałtyk Gdynia

1988

2:37:02

1

Jarosz Elżbieta

1971

Śląsk Wrocław

2001

2:37:02

2

Lewandowska Edyta

1980

RKS Łódź

2004

 

 

 

 

 

 

2:37:39

1

Syrek Grażyna

1972

Olimpia Poznań

2002

2:37:44

1

Szydłowska Ewa

1960

Bałtyk Gdynia

1987

2:37:50

2

Salevich Volna

1983

Białoruś

2009

2:38:00

4

Hulanicka Irina

1956

Start Otwock

1986

2:38:08

2

Szymańska Karina

1975

Promień Kowalewo

2002

2:38:15

3

Janasiak Agnieszka

1981

Olimpia Poznań

2009

2:38:20

1

Chylińska Krystyna

1964

Start Lublin

1989

2:38:51

1

Urbanova Jarmila

1950

CSRS

1983

2:39:06

1

Somava Iryna

1990

Białoruś

2018

2:39:19

1

Gruca Dorota

1970

Agros Zamość

2010

 

 

 

 

 

 

2:39:20

2

Kravets-Kulesh Natalia

1978

Białoruś

2006

2:39:21

2

Górzyńska Gabriela

1956

Zawisza Bydgoszcz

1984

2:39:23

4

Gradus Kamila

1967

Legia Warszawa

1988

2:39:27

1

Walendziak Renata

1950

Bałtyk Gdynia

1985

2:39:27

2

Andreascu Adriana

1961

Rumunia

1987

2:39:36

5

Szumińska Małgorzata

1959

Bałtyk Gdynia

1986

2:39:36

2

Uryga Wioletta

1968

Schöller Namysłów

1999

2:39:48

3

Chylińska Krystyna

1964

Start Lublin

1987

2:39:48

4

Brych-Pająk Ewa

1975

Budowlani Częstochowa

2009

2:39:52

5

Wrzosek Ewa

1955

Pomorze Stargard

1988

 

 

 

 

 

 

2:39:53

3

Jamróz Małgorzata

1973

Warszawianka Warszawa

2004

2:39:53

1

Karnatsevich Halina

1969

Białoruś

2005

2:40:02

1

Chmarzyńska Krystyna

1967

Kolejarz Bydgoszcz

1990

2:40:03

1

Gortel-Maciuk Agnieszka

1977

AKS Chorzów

2013

2:40:05

1

Mukami Waithira Kellen

1987

Kenia

2017

2:40:18

2

Fatkułowa Alfija

1965

ZSRR

1989

2:40:20

3

Bełtowska-Król Anna

1949

Hutnik Kraków

1984

2:40:30

6

Mentlewicz Czesława

1956

Kłos Olkusz

1986

2:40:34

2

Niaz Bożena

1965

Gryf Słupsk

1990

2:40:37

7

Schuckmann Birgit

1960

NRD

1986

                                                                                                                                     

                                                                                                   Oprac. Anna Witkowska